section three 
most wins



Results by Week




Player

Team

21-Oct-18

28-Oct-18

04-Nov-18

18-Nov-18

25-Nov-18

02-Dec-18

09-Dec-18

06-Jan-19

13-Jan-19

20-Jan-19

27-Jan-19

17-Feb-19

24-Feb-19

03-Mar-19

24-Mar-19

31-Mar-19

07-Apr-19

14-Apr-19

Wins

Win

Frames



W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L

W

L


%

Played

John O'NEILL

Berinsfield SC

2

1

2

1

3

0

2

1

3

0

2

1

3

0

3

0

2

1

1

2

3

0

2

1

2

1

3

0

2

1

3

0

2

1

0

0

40

78%

51

Liam PRIEST

Oracle (Coffin)

3

0

2

1

2

1

3

0

2

1

2

1

2

1

3

0

0

3

2

1

0

3

2

1

2

1

3

0

2

1

3

0

1

2

0

0

34

67%

51

Paul CROOK

Midget (Annells)

3

0

2

1

1

2

3

0

3

0

0

0

3

0

1

2

3

0

1

2

0

0

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

3

0

0

0

32

89%

36

Martin RAWLINGS

Berinsfield SC

2

1

0

3

1

2

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

3

0

1

2

1

2

3

0

2

1

1

2

3

0

3

0

1

2

0

0

28

55%

51

Josh HACKETT

Boundary House

1

0

3

0

0

2

1

2

1

2

2

1

0

3

1

2

0

3

3

0

3

0

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

3

0

1

2

0

0

27

56%

48

Richard TOMLIN

Abingdon Con Club

3

0

2

1

3

0

2

1

1

2

1

2

2

1

2

1

0

3

0

3

1

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

3

0

0

0

27

55%

49

Mick FOSTER

Abingdon Con Club

3

0

3

0

1

2

3

0

1

2

2

1

1

2

1

2

0

3

2

1

0

2

2

1

1

2

1

2

3

0

1

2

2

1

0

0

27

54%

50

Colin ANNELLS

Midget (Annells)

2

1

2

1

1

2

2

1

2

3

0

0

1

2

2

1

1

2

1

2

1

2

3

0

0

3

1

2

1

2

3

0

2

1

0

0

23

59%

39

Steve BARGUS

Boundary House

2

1

1

2

2

1

3

0

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

3

0

1

2

1

2

1

2

0

2

0

3

2

1

2

1

0

0

23

46%

50

Tony BEECHES

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

2

1

2

1

1

2

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

3

0

2

1

0

0

22

56%

39

Rob PEARSON

Boundary House

2

1

0

3

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

3

0

0

0

1

2

2

1

0

2

2

1

0

2

0

3

1

2

0

0

22

48%

46

Jordan SIMMONS

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

2

1

0

0

1

2

2

1

2

1

1

2

2

1

1

2

0

0

21

58%

36

Lee BISHOP

Midget (Annells)

2

1

1

2

2

1

0

3

0

1

0

0

2

1

0

3

2

1

0

3

2

1

0

3

1

2

1

2

3

0

1

2

2

1

0

0

21

54%

39

Steve TILLIER

Abingdon Con Club

1

1

1

2

0

3

1

2

1

2

3

0

2

1

1

2

2

1

0

3

3

0

1

2

0

0

1

2

0

0

1

1

2

1

0

0

20

53%

38

Ryan COFFIN

Oracle (Coffin)

1

2

1

2

3

0

2

1

2

1

3

0

1

2

0

3

1

2

1

2

2

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

1

2

0

0

20

48%

42

Kev ANNELLS

Midget (Annells)

1

2

3

0

1

2

1

2

0

3

0

0

1

2

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

2

1

0

3

0

3

1

2

1

2

1

2

0

0

19

49%

39

Daryl CHRISTIAN

Berinsfield SC

1

2

1

2

0

0

3

0

3

0

0

0

1

2

2

1

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

2

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

18

62%

29

Eddy JEFFRIES

Abingdon Con Club

0

2

0

1

3

0

1

1

2

1

2

1

0

3

1

2

1

2

0

3

2

1

2

1

1

2

0

0

2

1

1

2

0

3

0

0

18

41%

44

Gordon COOK

Abingdon Con Club

0

0

0

3

3

0

1

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

0

2

1

0

0

2

1

0

0

2

1

3

0

0

0

17

59%

29

Leighton JONES

Oracle (Coffin)

1

2

3

0

1

2

1

2

0

0

1

2

0

0

1

2

1

2

1

2

0

3

2

1

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

1

2

0

0

17

38%

45

Helen BOYD

Boundary House

1

2

2

1

3

0

0

3

0

3

1

2

0

3

2

1

0

3

0

0

0

3

2

1

2

1

2

1

0

3

2

1

0

0

0

0

17

38%

45

S McGOWAN

Midget (Annells)

1

2

0

0

0

3

1

2

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

1

2

1

2

2

1

0

3

0

0

0

3

2

1

2

1

2

1

0

0

15

56%

27

Simon HORTON

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

2

0

3

1

2

1

2

0

0

1

2

0

3

1

2

0

0

1

2

2

1

1

2

2

1

0

0

0

0

11

31%

36

Nigel GOLDSBURY

Berinsfield SC

2

1

1

2

3

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

67%

15

Nick CORNBOROUGH

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

3

0

1

2

2

1

2

1

0

0

10

67%

15

Josh BUCKLE

Boundary House

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

2

1

1

2

0

0

0

2

1

1

2

1

0

0

1

2

0

0

10

45%

22

Trevor BRADSHAW

Boundary House

1

2

0

3

1

2

0

3

0

0

1

2

2

1

2

1

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

3

1

1

1

1

1

1

0

3

0

3

0

0

10

26%

39

Sam WEBB

Oracle (Coffin)

1

2

0

0

2

1

2

1

2

1

0

2

1

2

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

43%

21

Pip TALBOT

Abingdon Con Club

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

0

0

0

0

7

41%

17

Mark BALL

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

2

1

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

67%

9

Mitch MITCHELL

Abingdon Con Club

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

100%

3

Dave CANDERTON

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

100%

3

Luke HIGGINSON

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

60%

5

Amy BARNES

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

0

1

0

3

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

3

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

3

15%

20

Martin POWELL

Abingdon Con Club

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

100%

2

Paul FERRITO

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

67%

3

Dave FURZE

Midget (Annells)

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

33%

6

Taz BELL

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

33%

6

Shea HUDSON

Abingdon Con Club

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

29%

7

Tony HART

Berinsfield SC

1

2

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

17%

12

Glenn FILER

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

100%

1

G BUSHNELL

Midget (Annells)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

33%

3

Ross

Abingdon Con Club

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

33%

3

Dean LOCKYEAR

Berinsfield SC

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

33%

3

Paul BOYLE

Boundary House

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

33%

3

V ANNELLS

Midget (Annells)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

3

Matt GUSTAVSON

Oracle (Coffin)

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

3

Keiran DOOLEY

Oracle (Coffin)

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

3

Jonathon TRINDER

Boundary House

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

2

Ledna WINDER

Abingdon Con Club

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

1

Klye GOODWIN

Boundary House

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0%

1